Switch2Open S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-X | LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex OS2 Singlemode Fiber-Optic Cable

Description

Switch2Open Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OS2, 0.5-100 Meter

SKU: S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-X Categories: ,

Product Tags

Downloads

Ordering Information

Part Number Variant
S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-05 Switch2Open Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OS2, 0.5 Meter
S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-1 Switch2Open Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OS2, 1 Meter
S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-2 Switch2Open Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OS2, 2 Meter
S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-3 Switch2Open Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OS2, 3 Meter
S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-5 Switch2Open Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OS2, 5 Meter
S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-10 Switch2Open Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OS2, 10 Meter
S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-15 Switch2Open Patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC DX OS2, 15 Meter
S-CAB-OS2-LCD-LCD-X Custom lengths available on request
Manufacturer

Data Transfer Rate

, , , ,

Connector Type

Cable Type

Cable Length

0.5 Meters, 1 Meter, 2 Meters, 3 Meters, 5 Meters, 7 Meters, 10 Meters, 15 Meters, 20 Meters, 25 Meters, 30 Meters, 40 Meters, 50 Meters, 75 Meters, 100 Meters

Product Category

Cables: Fiber-Optic

Recommended Products